Banz Dandaloo Long Sleeve Rash Top (For Older Kids)

Banz long sleeved rash tops provide maximum protection and comfort.  It is originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments. It has been clinically tested to a rating of UPF 50+ and exceed Australian standard.

More details

PHP 1,260.00

Add to registry

More info

SIZE GUIDE

SIZEAGEHEIGHT (CM)CHEST (CM)WAIST (CM)HIPS (CM)
006 MONTHS68474748
012 MONTHS76505051
118 MONTHS84535253
22 YEARS92565456
44 YEARS108605662
66 YEARS120645866

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Banz Dandaloo Long Sleeve Rash Top (For Older Kids)

Banz Dandaloo Long Sleeve Rash Top (For Older Kids)

Banz long sleeved rash tops provide maximum protection and comfort.  It is originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments. It has been clinically tested to a rating of UPF 50+ and exceed Australian standard.

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: