Banz Warmeez

Banz WARMEEZ are designed to keep children warmer than a conventional rash top but still give them the flexibility and freedom of one. The body is made from 2mm Neoprene while the arms and shoulders are made from Xtra Life LYCRA. It’s chemical free, tagless neck with flat seams.
Banz is originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments.

More details

PHP 985.00

Add to registry

More info

SIZE GUIDE

SIZEAGEHEIGHT (CM)CHEST (CM)WAIST (CM)HIPS (CM)
006 MONTHS68474748
012 MONTHS76505051
118 MONTHS84535253
22 YEARS92565456
44 YEARS108605662
66 YEARS120645866

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Banz Warmeez

Banz Warmeez

Banz WARMEEZ are designed to keep children warmer than a conventional rash top but still give them the flexibility and freedom of one. The body is made from 2mm Neoprene while the arms and shoulders are made from Xtra Life LYCRA. It’s chemical free, tagless neck with flat seams.
Banz is originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments.

Write a review

30 other products in the same category:

Customers who bought this product also bought: