Reduced price!

Banz 2pc Longsleeve Swimsuit - Floral

Banz swimsuits were originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments.  It has been clinically tested to a rating of UPF 50+. This stylish swimsuit offers great sun protection for little sunbathers.

More details

PHP 2,245.50

-10%

PHP 2,495.00

Add to registry

More info

The suit fits loosely to keep little ones comfortable, but has three-quarter length sleeves and a high UV rating that offer full protection. A front zipper makes it a breeze to take on or off and provides easy access for quick diaper changes. It has been clinically tested to exceed Australian Standards.

SIZE GUIDE

SIZEAGEHEIGHT (CM)CHEST (CM)WAIST (CM)HIPS (CM)
006 MONTHS68474748
012 MONTHS76505051
118 MONTHS84535253
22 YEARS92565456
44 YEARS108605662
66 YEARS120645866

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Banz 2pc Longsleeve Swimsuit - Floral

Banz 2pc Longsleeve Swimsuit - Floral

Banz swimsuits were originally designed in Australia for one of the world’s toughest UV environments.  It has been clinically tested to a rating of UPF 50+. This stylish swimsuit offers great sun protection for little sunbathers.

Write a review

30 other products in the same category:

Customers who bought this product also bought: